Nebraska Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sandie.shields@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(402) 601-1356
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15276 V ST, Omaha, NE 68137
1/28

$315,000

$343,000

8.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt

15276 V ST, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

2519 S 154th CIR, Omaha, NE 68144
1/58

$428,000

$425,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,940 SqFt

2519 S 154th CIR, Omaha, NE 68144

Listed by Kristen Wehner Jacobsen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

14032 Seward ST, Omaha, NE 68154
1/64

$680,000

$689,000

1.3%
6 Beds4 Baths4,736 SqFt

14032 Seward ST, Omaha, NE 68154

Listed by Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

110 W Church ST, Cook, NE 68329
1/28

$145,000

$145,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt

110 W Church ST, Cook, NE 68329

Listed by Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

7202 Audrey ST, Omaha, NE 68138
1/41

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,515 SqFt

7202 Audrey ST, Omaha, NE 68138

Listed by Derek Colwell Nebraska Realty

878 W 8th ST, Wahoo, NE 68066
1/35

$290,000

$320,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths3,013 SqFt

878 W 8th ST, Wahoo, NE 68066

Listed by Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

608 E Fillmore AVE, Dewitt, NE 68341
1/27

$144,000

$149,900

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

608 E Fillmore AVE, Dewitt, NE 68341

Listed by Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

1401 G ST, Fairbury, NE 68352
1/19

$120,000

$129,900

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

1401 G ST, Fairbury, NE 68352

Listed by Emma Siebrandt Woods Bros Realty

807 7th ST, Peru, NE 68421
1/24

$160,000

$165,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

807 7th ST, Peru, NE 68421

Listed by Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

1324 N 7th ST, Beatrice, NE 68310
1/37

$137,500

$145,000

5.2%
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

1324 N 7th ST, Beatrice, NE 68310

Listed by Jakob Ahlschwede Coldwell Banker NHS R E

915 Circle DR, Fairbury, NE 68352
1/24

$189,900

$199,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

915 Circle DR, Fairbury, NE 68352

Listed by April Stone Homestead Land Company Inc

508 N 12th ST, Beatrice, NE 68310
1/24

$139,000

$139,000

2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt

508 N 12th ST, Beatrice, NE 68310

Listed by Tanner Pinyan Coldwell Banker NHS R E

6305 Benjamin PL, Lincoln, NE 68516
1/46

$240,000

$240,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt

6305 Benjamin PL, Lincoln, NE 68516

Listed by Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

9105 Olive Creek RD, Hickman, NE 68372
1/34

$365,000

$365,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

9105 Olive Creek RD, Hickman, NE 68372

Listed by Terry Lindstrom EXIT Realty Professionals

1346 G ST, Pawnee City, NE 68420
1/25

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt

1346 G ST, Pawnee City, NE 68420

Listed by Sandie Shields eXp Realty LLC

6945 S 53rd CT, Lincoln, NE 68516
1/44

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt

6945 S 53rd CT, Lincoln, NE 68516

Listed by Sandie Shields eXp Realty LLC

121 N 32nd ST, Ashland, NE 68003
1/29

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,563 SqFt

121 N 32nd ST, Ashland, NE 68003

Listed by Gayle Minert Woods Bros Realty

14430 Eastbourne ST, Waverly, NE 68462
1/38

$315,000

$318,000

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt

14430 Eastbourne ST, Waverly, NE 68462

Listed by Sandie Shields kwELITE Real Estate

2205 Thomas DR, Waterloo, NE 68069
1/36

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

2205 Thomas DR, Waterloo, NE 68069

Listed by Troy Benes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

17 S Country Club HTS, York, NE 68467
1/31

$270,000

$299,000

9.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

17 S Country Club HTS, York, NE 68467

Listed by Kristi Bukaske Green Realty & Auction

9925 Springlake LN, Firth, NE 68358
1/75

$650,000

$664,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,378 SqFt

9925 Springlake LN, Firth, NE 68358

Listed by Sandie Shields kwELITE Real Estate

200 Alice ST, Gresham, NE 68367
1/53

$138,000

$145,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

200 Alice ST, Gresham, NE 68367

Listed by Sandie Shields kwELITE Real Estate

225 N 2nd ST, Brownville, NE 68321
1/47

$158,000

$189,000

16.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

225 N 2nd ST, Brownville, NE 68321

Listed by Sandie Shields kwELITE Real Estate

3912 Village CT, Lincoln, NE 68516
1/52

$420,000

$435,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt

3912 Village CT, Lincoln, NE 68516

Listed by Gabe Miller HOME Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
NR Logo (shadow)
NR

Sandie Shields

+1(402) 601-1356 sandie.shields@gmail.com

License ID: 20220647

7321 Plaza Ct, Suite 201 Lincoln, NE, 68516, USA

16

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

NR Logo (shadow)
NR

Sandie Shields

+1(402) 601-1356 sandie.shields@gmail.com

License ID: 20220647

7321 Plaza Ct, Suite 201 Lincoln, NE, 68516, USA

16

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot